Ingredients
Active Ingredients (in each 30 mL Dose Cup): Acetaminophen 650 mg (Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer), Dextromethorphan HBr 20 mg (Cough Suppressant), Doxylamine Succinate 12.5 mg (Antihistamine), Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg (Nasal Decongestant), Inactive Ingredients: Citric Acid, FD&C Blue No. 1, FD&C Red No. 40, Flavor, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, Each 30 mL Dose Cup Contains: Sodium 92 mg.