Ingredients
Active ingredient (in each caplet): Ibuprofen 200 mg (NSAID) nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug. Inactive ingredients: colloidal silicon dioxide, corn starch, croscarmellose sodium, hypromellose, iron oxide red, iron oxide yellow, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polysorbate 80, stearic acid, titanium dioxide