Ingredients
Active ingredient (in each tablet): ibuprofen (200 mg) (nsaid - nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug), phenylephrine hcl (10 mg). Inactive ingredients: acesulfame potassium, artificial flavor, carnauba wax, colloidal silicon dioxide, corn starch, croscarmellose sodium, glycerin, hypromellose, lactic acid, lecithin, maltodextrin, medium-chain triglycerides, microcrystalline cellulose, pharmaceutical ink, polydextrose, polyvinyl alcohol, pregelatinized starch, propyl gallate, sodium lauryl sulfate, stearic acid, sucralose, synthetic iron oxide, talc, titanium dioxide, triacetin, xanthan gum.